Eerste ronde


Poule 1; dinsdag 11/9/2018, 19.15 uur.  Gespeeld

1 Stanley Franssen

2 John van Hest

3 Jan de Wijs

4 Johan Groenen

Poule 2; dinsdag 2/10/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Hans Nouwens

2 Toon Verdijsseldonk

3 Gerard van de Donk

4 Arjan Koole

Poule 3; woensdag 19/9/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Wil van Aalst

2 Rinus Hazenberg

3 Bart van de Rijt

4 Wil Sandkuyl

Poule 4; zaterdag 6/10/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld

1 Ron Dillen

2 Edwin van de Goor

3 Frans Bovers

4 Gerard Coppens

Poule 5; zaterdag 10/11/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld 

1 Ad van Gerwen

2 Joost Geven

3 Adri de Waal

4 Marcel Schols

Poule 6; woensdag 16/01/2019 19.15 uur

  1. Joop van Baren
  2. Bart Huibregts
  3. Wil Kouwenberg
  4. John Welten

Poule 7; vrijdag 19/10/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld 

Piet van Mol

2 Peter van Vlerken

3 Fred Hertog

4 Thieu Kox

Poule 8; zaterdag 15/9/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld

1 Ozman Koc

2 Arnold van der Linden

3 Raymond Caers

4 Geert van Gerwen

Poule 9; vrijdag 21/12/2018, 19.00 uur

  1. Dennis Geerden
  2. Hans Dillen
  3. Jan van Lierop
  4. Wally Weijtens

Poule 10; zaterdag 17/11/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld 

1 Henk Renders

2 Lia Addicks

3 Theo Jacobs

4 Mark Wouters

Poule 11; Woensdag 10/10/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Michel Jansen

2 Mark Faassen

3 Eric Blok

Poule 12; zaterdag 29/9/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld

1 John van Hees

2 Willard Bogers

3 Henk Wilbers

4 Hans Kooke

Poule 13; zaterdag 01/12/2018, 13.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Nico Waterschoot

2 Maarten Coppelmans

3 Ferry van Dommelen

4 Peter Gevers

Poule 14; woensdag 12/12/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Jan vd Meeren jr

2 Jan Adams

3 Ad van Lieshout

4 Bart Buiting

Poule 15; zaterdag 24/11/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld 

1 Theo de Brouwer

2 Harrie Neggers

3 Henri Dekkers

4 Hans Wilbers

Poule 16; dinsdag 13/11/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Albert Jonkers

2 Ed Haneveer

3 Jos Sweegers

4 Peter van Mol

Poule 17; zaterdag 27/10/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld

1 Jos van Tuyl

2 Toon Rooijakkers

3 Toine Klaus

4 Adrie Tielemans

Poule 18; vrijdag 9/11/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld 

1 Frans van Gaans

2 Jan van de Broek

3 Jan van de Meeren sr

4 Wilco ban Dijk

Poule 19; zaterdag 3/11/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld

1 Sjef van Zantvoort

2 Theo van Dooren

3 Rob de Vaan

4 Bart van de Sande

Poule 20; zaterdag 22/12/2018, 13.30 uur

  1. Johan Bergmans
  2. Johan Janssen
  3. Mike van der Weijden
  4. Mark Welten

Poule 21; woensdag 31/10/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld 

1 Cris van Mol

2 Harrie van Zandvoort

3 Theo van Kruysdijk

4 Frank Wouters

Poule 22; dinsdag 8/1/2019, 19.15 uur

  1. Roy Spooren
  2. Frans van Aken
  3. Tonnie Dekkers
  4. Bert-Jan Tournier

Poule 23; vrijdag 30/11/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Eduard Kennis

2 Peter van Laarhoven

3 Rob Jansen

4 Dennis Mous

poule 24; vrijdag 28/9/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Henry van Berendonk

2 Ad Welten

3 Cees van Beers

4 Sjef Heesakkers

Poule 25; dinsdag 23/10/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld 

1 Dirk Janssen

2 Aart Hoeks

3 Eric Neggers

4 Gerard Derks

Poule 26; zaterdag 13/10/2018, 13.30 uur. Gespeeld

1 Rinie Rijkers

2 Ben van Doesselaere

3 Toon Spruijt

4 Joke Jacobs

Poule 27; zaterdag 15/12/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld 

1 Harry Verhagen

2 Joep Caers

3 Nico Kooke

4 Gerard Couwenberg

Poule 28; woensdag 21/11/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld 

1 Ton van Keulen

2 Luc Nijs

3 Rob van Hout

4 Piet Neggers