Eerste ronde


Poule 1; dinsdag 11/9/2018, 19.15 uur.  Gespeeld

1 Stanley Franssen

2 John van Hest

3 Jan de Wijs

4 Johan Groenen

 

Poule 2; dinsdag 2/10/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Hans Nouwens

2 Toon Verdijsseldonk

3 Gerard van de Donk

4 Arjan Koole

 

Poule 3; woensdag 19/9/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Wil van Aalst

2 Rinus Hazenberg

3 Bart van de Rijt

4 Wil Sandkuyl

 

Poule 4; zaterdag 6/10/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld

1 Ron Dillen

2 Edwin van de Goor

3 Frans Bovers

4 Gerard Coppens

 

Poule 5; zaterdag 29/12/2018, 13.30 uur

  1. Joost Geven
  2. Hans Rijkers
  3. Ad van Gerwen
  4. Adri de Waal

 

Poule 6; zaterdag 1/12/2018, 13.30 uur

  1. Joop van Baren
  2. Bart Huibregts
  3. Wil Kouwenberg
  4. John Welten

 

Poule 7; vrijdag 19/10/2018, 19.15 uur

  1. Piet van Mol
  2. Peter van Vlerken
  3. Thieu Kox
  4. Fred Hertog

 

Poule 8; zaterdag 15/9/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld

1 Ozman Koc

2 Arnold van der Linden

3 Raymond Caers

4 Geert van Gerwen

 

Poule 9; vrijdag 21/12/2018, 19.00 uur

  1. Dennis Geerden
  2. Hans Dillen
  3. Jan van Lierop
  4. Wally Weijtens

 

Poule 10; zaterdag 17/11/2018, 13.30 uur

  1. Lia Addicks
  2. Henk Renders
  3. Theo Jacobs
  4. Mark Wouters

 

Poule 11; Woensdag 10/10/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Michel Jansen

2 Mark Faassen

3 Eric Blok

 

Poule 12; zaterdag 29/9/2018, 13.30 uur Gespeeld

1 John van Hees

2 Willard Bogers

3 Henk Wilbers

4 Hans Kooke

 

Poule 13; dinsdag 04/12/2018, 19.15 uur

  1. Maarten Coppelmans
  2. Peter Gevers
  3. Paul Mennen
  4. Nico Waterschoot

 

Poule 14; woensdag 12/12/2018, 19.15 uur

  1. Ad van Lieshout
  2. Bart Buiting
  3. Jan Adams
  4. Jan van der Meeren jr

 

Poule 15; zaterdag 24/11/2018, 13.30 uur

  1. Harrie Neggers
  2. Theo de Brouwer
  3. Henrie Dekkers
  4. Hans Wilbers

 

Poule 16; dinsdag 13/11/2018, 19.15 uur

  1. Jos Sweegers
  2. Ed Haneveer
  3. Albert Jonkers
  4. Peter van Mol

 

Poule 17; zaterdag 27/10/2018, 13.30 uur

  1. Jos van Tuyl
  2. Toon Rooijakkers
  3. Toine Klaus
  4. Adrie Tielemans

 

Poule 18; vrijdag 9/11/2018, 19.15 uur

  1. Jan van der Meeren sr
  2. Jan van der Broek
  3. Wilco van Dijk
  4. Frans van Gaans

 

Poule 19; zaterdag 3/11/2018, 13.30 uur

  1. Theo van Dooren
  2. Bart van de Sande
  3. Rob de Vaan
  4. Sjef van Zantvoort

 

Poule 20; zaterdag 22/12/2018, 13.30 uur

  1. Johan Bergmans
  2. Johan Janssen
  3. Mike van der Weijden
  4. Mark Welten

 

Poule 21; woensdag 31/10/2018, 19.15 uur

  1. Harrie van Zantvoort
  2. Frank Wouters
  3. Cris van Mol
  4. Theo van Kruysdijk

 

Poule 22; dinsdag 8/1/2019, 19.15 uur

  1. Roy Spooren
  2. Frans van Aken
  3. Tonnie Dekkers
  4. Bert-Jan Tournier

 

Poule 23; vrijdag 30/11/2018, 19.15 uur

  1. Eduard Kennis
  2. Peter van Laarhoven
  3. Rob Jansen
  4. Dennis Mous

 

poule 24; vrijdag 28/9/2018, 19.15 uur Gespeeld

1 Henry van Berendonk

2 Ad Welten

3 Cees van Beers

4 Sjef Heesakkers

 

Poule 25; dinsdag 23/10/2018, 19.15 uur

  1. Dirk Janssen
  2. Eric Neggers
  3. Gerard Derks
  4. Aart Hoeks

 

Poule 26; zaterdag 13/10/2018, 13.30 uur. Gespeeld

1 Rinie Rijkers

2 Ben van Doesselaere

3 Toon Spruijt

4 Joke Jacobs

 

Poule 27; zaterdag 15/12/2018, 13.30 uur

  1. Nico Kooke
  2. Joep Caers
  3. Harry Verhagen
  4. Gerard Couwenberg

 

Poule 28; woensdag 21/11/2018, 19.15 uur

  1. Luc Nijs
  2. Piet Neggers
  3. Ton van Keulen
  4. Rob van Hout